Anmälda

Skeppare / Kontaktperson Klass SRS-tal Båttyp Båtens namn Seglingar
Anna-Lena Edlund Cruising 1.00 Barvaria 32C Tove
  • Lördag - Pelle Melinders Minnessegling
Kristoffer Wiklund Cruising 0.93 Scanmar 33 Margurite II
  • Torsdag - SeaSea Gnäggen Race
  • Fredag - MittMedia Ulföskrinet
  • Lördag - Pelle Melinders Minnessegling
Jens Nordin Express 1.00 Express Hildur
  • Lördag - Pelle Melinders Minnessegling
  • Torsdag/Fredag - Norrlandsmästerkap Express
Johan Neovius Express 0.91 Albin Express Ciao
  • Lördag - Pelle Melinders Minnessegling
  • Torsdag/Fredag - Norrlandsmästerkap Express
Jan Esping SRS 0.97 Banner 28 HR Illbattingen
  • Torsdag - SeaSea Gnäggen Race
  • Fredag - MittMedia Ulföskrinet
  • Lördag - Pelle Melinders Minnessegling
Tomas Rydman SRS 1.06 Arcona 340 TwoDoz
  • Torsdag - SeaSea Gnäggen Race
  • Fredag - MittMedia Ulföskrinet
  • Lördag - Pelle Melinders Minnessegling
Nadine Kugel SRS 0.93 Albin Nova Team Mobline
  • Torsdag - SeaSea Gnäggen Race
  • Fredag - MittMedia Ulföskrinet
  • Lördag - Pelle Melinders Minnessegling
Mats Hägglöf SRS 1.01 omega 36 VIA
  • Torsdag - SeaSea Gnäggen Race
  • Fredag - MittMedia Ulföskrinet
  • Lördag - Pelle Melinders Minnessegling
Bengt Hymnelius SRS 0.89 Mälar 25 Jolly
  • Torsdag - SeaSea Gnäggen Race
  • Fredag - MittMedia Ulföskrinet
  • Lördag - Pelle Melinders Minnessegling
Mia Widstrand SRS 1.11 Sk 95 Marga
  • Torsdag - SeaSea Gnäggen Race
  • Fredag - MittMedia Ulföskrinet
  • Lördag - Pelle Melinders Minnessegling
Lars Lindh SRS 0.95 Norlin 34 mk1 Aniara II
  • Torsdag - SeaSea Gnäggen Race
  • Fredag - MittMedia Ulföskrinet
  • Lördag - Pelle Melinders Minnessegling
Jens Söderlund SRS 0.93 X-79 Kaxan
  • Torsdag - SeaSea Gnäggen Race
  • Fredag - MittMedia Ulföskrinet
  • Lördag - Pelle Melinders Minnessegling
Anders. Lundqvist SRS 1.00 X 3/4 ton Xthyra
  • Torsdag - SeaSea Gnäggen Race
  • Fredag - MittMedia Ulföskrinet
  • Lördag - Pelle Melinders Minnessegling
Johan Koski SRS 0.85 Avance24 Pamilyn
  • Torsdag - SeaSea Gnäggen Race
  • Fredag - MittMedia Ulföskrinet
  • Lördag - Pelle Melinders Minnessegling
Lennart Elfving SRS 0.96 Albin Stratus Leona
  • Torsdag - SeaSea Gnäggen Race
  • Fredag - MittMedia Ulföskrinet
  • Lördag - Pelle Melinders Minnessegling
Johan Hägglöf SRS 1.03 Diva 35 Zeke
  • Torsdag - SeaSea Gnäggen Race
  • Fredag - MittMedia Ulföskrinet
  • Lördag - Pelle Melinders Minnessegling
Crister Bäckström SRS 1.12 IMX 40 MY-X
  • Torsdag - SeaSea Gnäggen Race
  • Fredag - MittMedia Ulföskrinet
  • Lördag - Pelle Melinders Minnessegling
Lars-Erik Nyman SRS 0.96 Baltic 33 (C&C 33) Medoc
  • Torsdag - SeaSea Gnäggen Race
  • Fredag - MittMedia Ulföskrinet
  • Lördag - Pelle Melinders Minnessegling
Johan Ekberg SRS 1.04 Dehler 35 Bönan 2
  • Torsdag - SeaSea Gnäggen Race
  • Fredag - MittMedia Ulföskrinet
  • Lördag - Pelle Melinders Minnessegling
Tomas Andersson SRS 1.00 Mumm 36 K. YOTE
  • Torsdag - SeaSea Gnäggen Race
  • Fredag - MittMedia Ulföskrinet
  • Lördag - Pelle Melinders Minnessegling
Emil Hägglöf SRS 0.90 Scampi 30 Hoffa
  • Torsdag - SeaSea Gnäggen Race
  • Fredag - MittMedia Ulföskrinet
  • Lördag - Pelle Melinders Minnessegling
Pernilla Uhlin SRS 0.02 Archambault A31 Atao!
  • Torsdag - SeaSea Gnäggen Race
  • Fredag - MittMedia Ulföskrinet
  • Lördag - Pelle Melinders Minnessegling